VOYAH PASSION S

THE VOYAH COLLECTION

VOYAH
PASSION S

A distinct SUV within the VOYAH collection. Review its own specification rather than assuming it shares the PASSION sedan configuration.

Request a quote
VOYAHPASSION SElectric SUV
Specifications ↓
SCROLL TO DISCOVER ↓

GET CLOSER

Every angle. Every detail.

PASSION S
VOYAH PASSION S

Drag to explore

Reference imagery. Equipment, colours and model year may differ; confirm the specification for your order. Photographed version: 2026 AWD Ultra+, 4 LiDAR · Autohome

360° showroom

THE VOYAH COLLECTION

Versions & specifications

Choose the year and version. Compare the exact equipment before requesting a sourcing quote.

● Standard○ Optional— Not equipped
Selected version

4-LiDAR RWD Max

Get a quote for this version
Specifications4-LiDAR RWD Max4-LiDAR RWD Ultra4-LiDAR AWD Ultra+
Basic specifications
Length(mm)505050505050
Width(mm)199819981998
Height(mm)165616561636
Wheelbase (mm)300030003000
Curb weight (kg)234724652580
Trunk volume (L)584-1744584-1744584-1744
Appearance colorYue Ri Red, Maimang Yellow, Haze Pink, Dusk Mountain Purple, Starlight Silver, Du Ruo White, Xuanying BlackYue Ri Red, Maimang Yellow, Haze Pink, Dusk Mountain Purple, Starlight Silver, Du Ruo White, Xuanying BlackYue Ri Red, Maimang Yellow, Haze Pink, Dusk Mountain Purple, Starlight Silver, Du Ruo White, Xuanying Black
interior colorLight cloud rice, dawn orange, moon shadow blackLight cloud rice, dawn orange, moon shadow blackLight cloud rice, dawn orange, moon shadow black
Vehicle warranty — China-market manufacturer terms5 years / 100,000 km5 years / 100,000 km5 years / 100,000 km
Dynamic performance
voltage platform800V silicon carbide platform800V silicon carbide platform800V silicon carbide platform
Battery energy capacity (kWh, 1/3C)819898
CLTC pure electric cruising range (km)*630740700
5C super fast charge●Standard●Standard●Standard
Fast charging time (min, 20%~80%)*101010
Energy consumption (kWh/100km)14.114.415.4
Off-car discharge functions(6kW)s(6kW)s(6kW)
Maximum power of front motor (kW)—Not equipped—Not equipped175
Maximum torque of front motor (N·m)—Not equipped—Not equipped375
Maximum power of rear motor (kW)300300300
Maximum torque of rear motor (N·m)390390390
Total powertrain system power (kW)300300475
Total system torque (N·m)390390765
0-100km/h acceleration time (s)6.76.94.5
Maximum speed (km/h)200200200
Battery, motor and electronic control warranty — China-market manufacturer terms8 years / 160,000 km8 years / 160,000 km8 years / 160,000 km
Chassis
Front double wishbone independent suspension●Standard●Standard●Standard
Rear five-link independent suspension●Standard●Standard●Standard
EDC adjustable damping suspension●Standard●Standard●Standard
air suspension—Not equipped—Not equipped●Standard
Chassis height adjustable range (mm)—Not equipped—Not equipped80
Chassis height automatically adjusts with speed—Not equipped—Not equipped●Standard
Intelligent electric AWD system—Not equipped—Not equipped●Standard
Speed-variable electronic power steering●Standard●Standard●Standard
IPB2.0 intelligent control system●Standard●Standard●Standard
Front and rear brake ventilated discs●Standard●Standard●Standard
Electronic parking brake with Auto Hold●Standard●Standard●Standard
Anti-lock braking system (ABS/EBD)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Brake assist (EBA/BAS/BA/EVA, etc.)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Traction control (ASR/TCS/TRC/ATC, etc.)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Body Stability Control (ESC)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Hill Assist/Hill Descent●Standard●Standard●Standard
Onebox intelligent integrated braking●Standard●Standard●Standard
LFC smart brake control●Standard●Standard●Standard
Lanqing mode—Not equipped—Not equipped●Standard
simulated sound—Not equipped—Not equipped●Standard
paddle shifters—Not equipped—Not equipped●Standard
brake energy recovery system●Standard●Standard●Standard
Driving modes (comfort, economy, high energy, exclusive, snow mode)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Luxurious and comfortable
Velvet covering (ceiling + upper half area of ABC column)●Standard●Standard●Standard
OKEO-TEX® maternal and infant grade skin-friendly fabric●Standard●Standard●Standard
256 color diffuse reflection time atmosphere light●Standard●Standard●Standard
Smart beauty mirror for driver and passenger●Standard●Standard●Standard
High-grade microfiber leather multi-function steering wheel●Standard●Standard●Standard
Manual four-way adjustment of steering wheel●Standard●Standard●Standard
Steering wheel heating●Standard●Standard●Standard
27 speakers V Sound panoramic surround sound system (including 2 driver headrest speakers + 2 driver seat exciters)○Optional○Optional○Optional
23 speaker V Sound speaker●Standard●Standard●Standard
6.6L double-side door car cooling and heating box—Not equipped●Standard●Standard
Three temperature zone air conditioner●Standard●Standard●Standard
Heat pump air conditioning system●Standard●Standard●Standard
High-efficiency air filtration system (filtration of PM2.5, pollen, formaldehyde, etc.)●Standard●Standard●Standard
CN95 cabin air filter●Standard●Standard●Standard
Active cabin cleaning function●Standard●Standard●Standard
Panoramic awning●Standard●Standard●Standard
Electric sunshade●Standard●Standard●Standard
Front and rear double-layer soundproof and heat-insulating glass●Standard●Standard●Standard
Rear privacy glass●Standard●Standard●Standard
Four electric suction doors—Not equipped●Standard●Standard
Four electric release doors●Standard●Standard●Standard
50W mobile phone wireless fast charging●Standard●Standard●Standard
2 standard 1/4 threaded mounts●Standard●Standard●Standard
Trunk 220V power supply●Standard●Standard●Standard
Seat configuration
Environmentally friendly leather seat material●Standard●Standard●Standard
Driver's seat 16 electric adjustment○Optional○Optional○Optional
Driver's seat 12 electric adjustment●Standard●Standard●Standard
Passenger seat 10 electric adjustment○Optional○Optional○Optional
Passenger seat 8 electric adjustment●Standard●Standard●Standard
Driver zero gravity seat○Optional○Optional○Optional
Passenger zero gravity seat○Optional○Optional○Optional
The passenger seat folds forward with one click○Optional○Optional○Optional
Front seat heating function (including seat cushion and backrest)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Front seat ventilation function (including seat cushion, backrest, air suction)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Front seat 10 point SPA-level massage function (backrest)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Front seat memory function●Standard●Standard●Standard
Passenger seat back expansion dock interface○Optional○Optional○Optional
Second-row seat heating function (including seat cushions and backrests)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Second-row seat ventilation function (including seat cushions, backrests, and air suction)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Electric adjustment of second-row seat backrest angle●Standard●Standard●Standard
The trunk seat can be lowered electrically with one click●Standard●Standard●Standard
Smart cockpit
Huawei Hongmeng Cockpit HarmonySpace●Standard●Standard●Standard
Dual 15.6-inch Huawei car smart dual screens in the front row●Standard●Standard●Standard
8.8 inch full LCD instrument●Standard●Standard●Standard
29 inch HD AR-HUD—Not equipped●Standard●Standard
Rear smart control screen●Standard●Standard●Standard
cockpit voice model●Standard●Standard●Standard
5G intelligent car networking system●Standard●Standard●Standard
mobile phone bluetooth key●Standard●Standard●Standard
NFC card key●Standard●Standard●Standard
Four-tone voice interaction system●Standard●Standard●Standard
Scenario mode (nap mode/camping mode/no power off mode when leaving the car/manual car wash mode)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Super-sensory mobile phone and car-machine interconnection●Standard●Standard●Standard
APP remote control●Standard●Standard●Standard
Vehicle OTA upgrade●Standard●Standard●Standard
Intelligent driver assistance
Huawei Qiankun ADS driver assistance●Standard●Standard●Standard
896 line dual optical path image level lidar111
High-precision solid-state lidar333
4D millimeter wave radar555
HD camera777
surround camera444
ultrasonic radar121212
Adaptive cruise assistance (ACC)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Highway LCC●Standard●Standard●Standard
High-speed Intelligent Driving Navigation Assistance (Highway NCA)●Standard●Standard●Standard
City Lane Cruise Assist (City LCC)●Standard●Standard●Standard
City Lane Cruise Assist Plus (City LCC PLUS)*○Optional○Optional○Optional
City NCA*○Optional○Optional○Optional
Parking-space-to-parking-space navigation assistance*○Optional○Optional○Optional
Intelligent speed limit control (ISLC)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Trigger Lane Change Assist (TLC)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Lane Change Assist (LCA)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Traffic Sign Recognition (TSR)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Intelligent speed limit reminder (ISA)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Traffic light recognition (TLR)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Traffic Light Alert (TLA)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Speeding Alert (TSA)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Traffic light start/stop control (GLC)○Optional○Optional○Optional
360° Panoramic View (AVM)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Underbody camera view●Standard●Standard●Standard
Intelligent Park Assist (APA)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Remote Park Assist (RPA)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Remote Drive Assist (RDA)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Tracking and reversing assist (RA)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Parking Assist (EPA)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Assisted Valet Parking (AVP)*○Optional○Optional○Optional
Park Navigation Assistance*○Optional○Optional○Optional
Sentry mode●Standard●Standard●Standard
All-dimensional security
Ultra-high strength rigid body●Standard●Standard●Standard
One-piece thermoformed laser welded door knocker●Standard●Standard●Standard
2200MPa aluminum silicon coated door anti-collision beam●Standard●Standard●Standard
Front airbag*2●Standard●Standard●Standard
Front side airbag*2●Standard●Standard●Standard
6s pressure-maintaining front and rear through-type side air curtains*2●Standard●Standard●Standard
distal balloon●Standard●Standard●Standard
Front double pre-tensioned force-limited seat belts●Standard●Standard●Standard
Rear 3 point safety belt (single force limit on left and right sides)●Standard●Standard●Standard
ISOFIX child seat interface (rear x2)●Standard●Standard●Standard
DMS fatigue monitoring system●Standard●Standard●Standard
Ecall emergency call system●Standard●Standard●Standard
Digital display tire pressure monitoring●Standard●Standard●Standard
Speed sensing automatic locking●Standard●Standard●Standard
Collision sensing automatic unlocking●Standard●Standard●Standard
Electronic child safety lock●Standard●Standard●Standard
Driver's seat central control lock●Standard●Standard●Standard
Intelligent battery thermal management●Standard●Standard●Standard
24/7 cloud-based battery monitoring●Standard●Standard●Standard
Blind Spot Monitoring System (BSD)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Door opening warning (DOW)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Lane Departure Warning (LDW)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Lane Keeping Assist (LKA)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Emergency Lane Keeping Assist (ELKA)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Forward Collision Warning (FCW)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Rear Collision Warning (RCW)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Forward Cross Collision Alert (FCTA)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Rear Cross Collision Alert (RCTA)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Forward Cross Collision Braking (FCTB)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Rear Cross Collision Braking (RCTB)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Low speed lateral distance warning (SDW)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Automatic emergency braking (AEB)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Low-speed automatic emergency braking (LAEB)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Rear Automatic Emergency Braking (RAEB)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Anti-accidental accelerator pedal (UAP)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Lateral Obstacle Collision Prevention (LOCP)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Automatic Emergency Braking (GAEB) for Abnormal Obstacles●Standard●Standard●Standard
Emergency Steering Assist (ESA)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Enhanced Automatic Emergency Steering (eAES)*○Optional○Optional○Optional
Driver Disability Assistance*○Optional○Optional○Optional
External configuration
Kunpeng Zhanyi's front face●Standard●Standard●Standard
Active opening and closing grille●Standard●Standard●Standard
Streamer Glimpse Z-shaped Side Curved Surface●Standard●Standard●Standard
Waterless car window cutting●Standard●Standard●Standard
Frameless rearview mirror●Standard●Standard●Standard
Suspended star ring headlights●Standard●Standard●Standard
Skyline skyline tail lights●Standard●Standard●Standard
Polar Star Light Glowing LOGO●Standard●Standard●Standard
Smart driving little blue light●Standard●Standard●Standard
Intelligent high and low beam adjustment (HMA)●Standard●Standard●Standard
Electrically adjustable headlight height●Standard●Standard●Standard
Headlights automatically light up●Standard●Standard●Standard
Automatic control of high and low beams●Standard●Standard●Standard
LED high mount brake light●Standard●Standard●Standard
Intelligent welcome and farewell lights●Standard●Standard●Standard
The headlights automatically accompany me home●Standard●Standard●Standard
Electrically adjustable rearview mirror function (heating/electric folding/memory/reversing automatic flip)●Standard●Standard●Standard
One-touch lifting and lowering of four-door window glass (with anti-pinch function)●Standard●Standard●Standard
21 inch blast wheels●Standard●Standard●Standard
21 inch Flying Spur wheels (including front wheel yellow fixed clamp + silent tire)○Optional○Optional○Optional
Carbon fiber sports package (carbon fiber rear wing, carbon fiber air duct, carbon fiber IP trim strips, carbon fiber door panel trim strips, carbon fiber seat trim strips, orange seat belts)○Optional○Optional○Optional

China-market specifications. Figures depend on the selected year and trim. Test-cycle range is not a guarantee of real-world range. Final vehicle specification is confirmed with your order.

Warranty entries reproduce China-market manufacturer terms for reference; overseas coverage must be confirmed separately. Connected services and driver-assistance availability depend on the vehicle version and market.

PLAN YOUR PURCHASE · VOYAH PASSION S

A clear route to your VOYAH.

Buying one car or sourcing for your business? Start with the model and destination. We review sourcing options and export requirements for your individual order.

01

Personal & business enquiries

For a personal purchase, enter quantity 1 and leave company blank. Dealers and importers can specify quantities and alternative versions. Not sure which trim fits? Ask us to help compare.

02

An itemised export quote

The quote depends on the exact version, quantity, sourcing conditions and destination. Ask for vehicle cost, China-side preparation and transport, freight and insurance to be separated, with destination taxes and registration costs clearly identified as included or excluded.

03

Confirm before payment

Agree the vehicle specification, contracting company, payment schedule, inspection evidence, included documents and shipping responsibilities in writing. Verify the beneficiary with our team through the published contact details before transferring funds.

04

Check destination compatibility

Ask about charging connection and voltage, software languages, connected services, import documentation and service arrangements for your destination. Overseas warranty, registration eligibility and delivery timing require order-specific confirmation.

Request a quote

INFORMED DECISIONS

Before your next order.

LET’S TALK ABOUT YOUR NEXT ORDER

Get your VOYAH export quote.

Tell us the model, quantity and destination. Personal buyers and trade buyers can enquire; company is optional. If you have not chosen a version, leave it blank and ask for guidance.

No payment is taken here. An enquiry starts a discussion; specification, sourcing availability, costs and terms are confirmed before an order.

What happens next

Our team reviews your selected vehicle and destination, asks for any missing details, then discusses a version-specific quote and export arrangements with you by email or WhatsApp.

Tailor your quote (optional)

Your request goes to Wenzhou Yutai Import and Export Co., Ltd. through YUTAI.autos. A success message appears only after receipt is confirmed. Your details remain visible if sending fails.

Request a quote